Prairie Elementary Releases Third Nine Weeks Honor Rolls

Clinton Prairie Elementary School has released its high honor roll and honor roll for the third nine weeks.

High Honors

3rd Grade

Adalyn Alexander, Ellie Brettnacher, Cambell Carter, Edward Elliott, Braiden Hackerd, Lucas Harshbarger, Wyatt Harshbarger, Madison Howard, Ryan Kelley, Lukas King, Cooper Long, Travis Lybrook, Makynzie Minnix, Karson Neal, Treyton Scott, Landen Tapia, and Dynasti Tutten.

4th Grade

Emma Guest, Lucy Huelskamp, Kye Jacobs, Owen McGill, Dylan Morris, Cayden Robinson, Haley Smart, Sarah Smith, and Sadie Weliver.

5th Grade

Lily Boles, Nathan Brettnacher, Cayden Carter, Kyle Harshbarger, Natalee King, Connor McKibben, Addison Miller, Ava Pitts, Austin Reed, Theresa Roche, Levi Russell, Isabelle Schilling, Abbey Swan, and Dylan Thomas.

6th Grade

Adalyn Booth, Ava Brewer, Evey Brooks, Amelia Cole, Yesenia Escareno, Ethan Fleischhauer, Hailey Friedrich, Karly Gilson, Lydia Jones, Nicholas Keaton, Katheryn Marcinko-Chapman, Sophia McKinney, Emma Nash, Kaidan Randle, and Emerald Wallace.

Honor Roll

2nd Grade

Lukas Bartley, Brooklynn Bates, Serenity Bates, Taylor Bennett, Lindsae Boone, Landon Chasse, Clayton Clawson, Londin Clear, Alexandra Cole, Tristyn Coonrod, Jasmine Cunningham, Pandora DeBord, Amara Dunbar, Anthony Echeverria, Colleen Elliott, Elizabeth Emery, Daulton Faucett, Maddison German-Potter, Brody Gleb, Jordan Gray, Leila Green, Conner Haynes, Aubrey Hirsch, Kullen Horn, Phenix Ivey, Kaydence Kesler, Colton Layton, Avery Lennon, Sophia Lockard, Michelle Matias, Kaylee Miller, Landon Moore, Spencer Neher, Hunter Nelson, Sydne Newcomer, Joel Niemantsverdriet, Kellen Oppelt,  Alexis Perez, Ellie Pitts, Brooklynn Reed, Tristan Reinhart, Collin Ricker, Elizabeth Rossiter, Tyce Scott, Brielle Sharp, Mykael Small, Konnor Suite, Sterling Swan, Aden Thomason, Tylea Turner, Landin Vetor, Kylee Wakefield, Susie Ware, Madisyn Wessell, Sofia Wilkinson and Ryder Winchester.

3rd Grade

Cage Bowman, Ryanne Cooke, Marcos Espinoza, Payne Fearnow, Addyson Friedrich, Teagan Golder, Chloe Hamilton, Asa Harris, Ellison Harris, Alexander King, Gaige Kuzmicz, Danielle Miller, Richard Mudd, Taylor Mulbarger, Aaron Myers, Addison Palmer, Kutter Pettit, Michael Polston, Cynthia Roche,
Samara Simpson, Landon Smith, Jerric Spencer, Jhett Stillwell, Taylor Taul, David Taylor, Mia Walker, Arianny Wampler, Jaxin Wells, Rhett Whitlock and Molly Wills.

4th Grade

Kayleigh Bales, Breana Barker, Jackson Bessler, Hunter Boldenow, Xander Bousum, Abigail Cole, Mya Hernandez, Braiden Jarboe, Degon Martin, Tatum Moore, Jayden Mountcastle, Sarah Nelson, Claire Philpott, Brenna Riley, Conner Rios, Brennan Smith, Evan Smock, Nakiah Thomas, Isaac Wakefield, and
Zelda Wampler.

5th Grade

Madelyn Allen, Jackson Blacker, Kaydence Brock, Morgen Carr, Brayden Clawson, Tarya Crabtree, Kadie Fearnow, Kaden Harrison, Ivy Hill, Taylor Hornbeck, Danae Krum, Shelby Luper, Rylan Martin, Madison Miller, Brianna Mitchell, Colton Oswalt, Savannah Reagan, Adalen Reeder, Clairebelle Schilling, Luno Shifflett, Ava Shockley, Blake Thomas, Logan Townsend, Wyatt Vandegriff, Robert Vantuinen, Kyndall Ward, and Hannah Schultz.

6th Grade

Kadence Bales, Alyssa Bever, Elynnor Bragg, McKenna Brothers, Hailey Burton, Macy Byrd, Cayden Davis, Cooper Dieterle-King, Owen Holsclaw, Judge Houston, Isaac Jarrett, Morgan Killebrew, Sierra Lee, Kaylei Lunsford, Trinity Minnix, Levi Ostler, Kyle Patton, Lila Philpott, Alexis Ramsey, Blaine Ramsey, Colby Richardson, Tillarah Rominger, Ethan Runyan, Tru Scott, Chloe Seabolt, Layla Shifflett, Kayla Stewart, Olivia Timm, Noah Townsend, Jillian Waggoner, Ava Walker, Maxwell Ware, Seth Whitlock, and Chloe Wright.

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *